Sábado, 23 de Septiembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 1
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Adrián Calleja Rubio
  • Árbitro 2º,Gael García Schmitt
Sábado, 30 de Septiembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 2
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Javier García Sánchez
  • Árbitro 2º,Brian Torquemada Martínez
Sábado, 7 de Octubre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 3
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Roberto Amor Vizoso
  • Árbitro 2º,Borja Darriba Villamor
Sábado, 14 de Octubre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 4
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,José Antonio Cañas Mañas
  • Árbitro 2º,Eugenio José Quintero Carrión
Martes, 17 de Octubre 2023
Copa de SM El Rey : Jornada 1
Finalizado
Sábado, 21 de Octubre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 5
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Mauricio Bravo Sarango
  • Árbitro 2º,Eduardo Otamendi Lascarro
Sábado, 28 de Octubre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 6
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Diego Corredor Corredor
  • Árbitro 2º,Rafael Olmos Sáez
Sábado, 4 de Noviembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 7
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Rubén Miguel Velasco
  • Árbitro 2º,Jesús Montero Galán
Sábado, 11 de Noviembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 8
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Antonio González Blaya
  • Árbitro 2º,Antonio Nicolás Navarro
Sábado, 18 de Noviembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 9
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Adrián Calleja Rubio
  • Árbitro 2º,Gael García Schmitt
Martes, 21 de Noviembre 2023
Copa de SM El Rey : Jornada 2
Finalizado
Sábado, 25 de Noviembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 10
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Eduardo Sierra Gimeno
  • Árbitro 2º,Brian Torquemada Martínez
Sábado, 2 de Diciembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 11
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Jairo Leiva Martínez
  • Árbitro 2º,David Pizarro Mejías
Sábado, 9 de Diciembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 12
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Francisco J. Mazaruela Hernando
  • Árbitro 2º,Sergio Toral Heredia
Sábado, 16 de Diciembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 13
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Ander Garrido Cordón
  • Árbitro 2º,Borja Reguera Prieto
Viernes, 22 de Diciembre 2023
Segunda División : Jornada 14
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Adrián Calleja Rubio
  • Árbitro 2º,Gael García Schmitt
Sábado, 13 de Enero 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 15
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,David Delgado Indalecio
  • Árbitro 2º,Guillermo Rodriguez González
Sábado, 20 de Enero 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 16
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Joel García Ribera
  • Árbitro 2º,Javier García Sánchez
Sábado, 27 de Enero 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 17
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Rubén Miguel Velasco
  • Árbitro 2º,Jesús Montero Galán
Sábado, 3 de Febrero 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 18
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Xavier Huarte Berra
  • Árbitro 2º,Borja Reguera Prieto
Sábado, 10 de Febrero 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 19
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Mauricio Bravo Sarango
  • Árbitro 2º,Eduardo Otamendi Lascarro
Sábado, 17 de Febrero 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 20
Finalizado
  • Árbitro 1º,Jairo Leiva Martínez
  • Árbitro 2º,David Pizarro Mejías
Domingo, 25 de Febrero 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 21
No empezado
Sábado, 2 de Marzo 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 22
No empezado
Sábado, 9 de Marzo 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 23
No empezado
Sábado, 16 de Marzo 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 24
No empezado
Sábado, 30 de Marzo 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 25
No empezado
Sábado, 6 de Abril 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 26
No empezado
Sábado, 13 de Abril 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 27
No empezado
Sábado, 20 de Abril 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 28
No empezado
Sábado, 4 de Mayo 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 29
No empezado
Sábado, 11 de Mayo 2024
Segunda División : Jornada 30
No empezado